(024) 76480678 enveng@live.undip.ac.id

Department Resources

The Department of Environmental Engineering has a fixed number of lecturers of 23 people with different areas of expertise. Areas of expertise include water treatment, water supply systems, drainage, air pollution management, B3, K3 waste, modeling, and others. And assisted with 5 admins to help the process of administration of lectures, while in the Environment Laboratory assisted with 4 laborans.

LECTURER IN ENVIRONMENTAL ENGINEERING

NO. LECTURER’S NAME NIP
1 UL-TL-4R-0087.jpg Dr. Ir. Anik Sarminingsih, M.T., IPM. 196704011999032001
2 UL-TL-4R-0057.jpg Arya Rezagama, S.T., M.T. 198802252012121003
3 UL-TL-4R-0041.jpg Dr. Ir. Badrus Zaman, S.T., M.T., IPM. 197208302000031001
4 Bimastyaji Surya Ramadan, S.T., M.T. 199203242019031016
5 Dr. Ir. Budi Prasetyo Samadikun, S.T., M.Si., IPM. 197805142005011001
6 Ir. Dwi Siwi Handayani, M.Si. 196412021999032001
7 Ir. Endro Sutrisno, M.S. 195708311986021002
8 Ganjar Samudro, S.T., M.T. 198201202008011005
9 Dr. Ir. Haryono Setiyo Huboyo, S.T., M.T., IPM. 197402141999031002
10 Dr. Ika Bagus Priyambada, S.T., M.Eng. 197103011998031001
11 Ir. Irawan Wisnu Wardhana, M.S. 195606011986021001
12 Junaidi, S.T., M.T. 196609011998021001
13 Ir. Mochamad Arief Budihardjo, S.T., M.Eng.Sc, Env.Eng, Ph.D., IPM 197409302001121002
14 UL-TL-4R-0040.jpg Ir. Mochtar Hadiwidodo, M.Si. 195808071987031001
15 UL-TL-4R-0101.jpg Ir. Nurandani Hardyanti, S.T., M.T., IPM. 197301302000032001
16 UL-TL-4R-0097.jpg Ir. Pertiwi Andarani, S.T., M.T., M.Eng., Ph.D., IPP 198704202014042001
17 UL-TL-4R-0094.jpg Dr.Ling., Ir. Sri Sumiyati, S.T., M.Si., IPM. 197103301998022001
18 UL-TL-4R-0034.jpg Dr. -Ing. Sudarno, S.T., M.sc. 197401311999031003
19 UL-TL-4R-0022.jpg Prof. Dr.Ir. Syafrudin, CES, M.T. 195811071988031001
20 UL-TL-4R-9949.jpg Titik Istirokhatun, S.T., M.Sc. 197803032010122001
21 UL-TL-4R-0068.jpg Wiharyanto Oktiawan, S.T., M.T. 197310242000031001
22 UL-TL-4R-0029.jpg Ir. Winardi Dwi Nugraha, M.Si. 196709191999031001
23 Dr. Yustina Metanoia Pusparizkita, S.T., M.T. H.7.199203122022022001

THE STAFF ARE VERY FRIENDLY

NO. STAFF
1. IMG_0449_edited.jpg Widayatno, S.T.
2. IMG_0452_edited.jpg Sri Sugiyarti
3. IMG_0459_edited_edited.jpg Adi Kristanto, S.E.
4, IMG_0444_edited_edited.jpg Habibi Prakoso S.K., S.E.
5. IMG_0460_edited_edited.jpg Anik Riyanti

LABORATORY STAFF

NO. LABORATORY STAFF NIP
1. Arif Andrianto, S.T. H.7.198811292021101001
2. Astin Ayu Anggraini, A.Md.Si. H.7.199808082022042001
3. Fendi Setyo Budi, S.T.
4. Muhammad Andi Setiawan